NHL Skater Stats 2026-27

Every NHL skater's 2026-27 stats in one table: goals, assists, points, shots, expected goals, Corsi, faceoffs and GAR, at every strength, with per-60 rates and percentiles.

Top 10

PlayerGPGAP
Connor McDavid1182533
Leon Draisaitl11121123
Evan Bouchard1171421
Nathan MacKinnon1171320
Kirill Kaprizov1212719
Auston Matthews1391019
Jack Eichel1361319
William Nylander1381018
Sebastian Aho1371118
David Pastrnak1271017